Jugadores LTL Clausura 2019

Jugadores LTL Clausura 2019

#JugadorEquipoCharacterAsesinatosMuertesAsistenciasSúbditosDaño
TOPAndrés Campos NúñezOGESuperior3714632494131100
JNGCristian Quirós LoboOGEJungla4323801873112500
SUPMichael André Madriz CorderoOGESoporte81610339052200
ADCDavid Li YangTop HardTirador2421281744101800
MIDLuis Fanuel Escobar MartínezInfinityCentral4416852533135900
ADCEdwin Tapia VilcaZwanTirador28731143796200
ADCRodrigo Sandoval PeñateOGETirador23738124265500
JNGDavid Perez ChavesDark Quality TeamJungla1271269244600
MIDJosé Ignacio Valdivia AgüeroDark Quality TeamCentral00000
TOPWun Chiu Feng WuTop HardSuperior2643532788121600
JNGJuan Carlos Arriaga CastellanosVortexJungla281229412400
SUPChristian Latorre PaezVortexSoporte210183510400
MIDBrandon Hernández MirandaTop HardCentral3945593347164800
TOPJeison Quesada MartínezAnother Troll TeamSuperior3421472317136700
MIDKevin Murillo SalazarZwanCentral4738523348198400
ADCMichael Cordero CorderoTop HardTirador141218127090000
ADCBrayner Umaña LópezAnother Troll TeamTirador3328461950120000
ADCIgnacio Jiménez ValerioTop HardTirador131821103460000
JNGJefferson NezbethTop HardJungla303859196198800
SUPMax Canales RubíTop HardSoporte72210838495400
MIDJorge Canales RubíInfinityCentral332568221100
TOPJauny Vargas AltamiranoInfinitySuperior487552308130700
JNGAlonso Reyes MoralesInfinityJungla471089196199400
ADCAndre Calvo CarvajalInfinityTirador748652972182000
SUPSteven Araya MéndezInfinitySoporte23313947970700
JNGJefry Granados MirandaZwanJungla253180226898300
JNGJuan Dimitry Hernandez GonzalezAnother Troll TeamJungla242925124270800
MIDJonathan Martin Cheng YapAnother Troll TeamCentral2822552372113800
SUPRaul Grimaldi BarahonaAnother Troll TeamSoporte5186010842600
MIDLuis Roberto Aguilar FernándezDark Quality TeamCentral12122263733200
TOPIsaac Fabrizio Gamboa CamposVortexSuperior331642120700
JNGRóger Bejarano TortósVortexJungla381418514900
MIDAlejandro Rojas AlpízarVortexCentral87644022900
ADCRobert AcuñaVortexTirador981258435400
SUPJosé Daniel Mena GonzálezVortexSoporte186379400
JNGSebastian Herrera RojasDark Quality TeamJungla6281888830000
MIDManuel Alejandro Carsellé CastellóDark Quality TeamCentral10189121058800
ADCJaime Zurcher CruzDark Quality TeamTirador2135332545120900
SUPNelson Jiménez FrancésDark Quality TeamSoporte00000
JNGDaniel Jiménez TrejosVortexJungla881737825100
ADCFabricio André Hernandez ArceDark Quality TeamTirador29330520300
JNGAlex Javier Cruz ArevaloKNS GamingJungla4122632118200
TOPRolando Barrantes PachecoOGESuperior0311576500
SUPMarvin Rojas RojasDark Quality TeamSoporte01181418000
MIDAllan Carvajal MuDark Quality TeamCentral2221157422300
MIDJosue Rodriguez MongeOGECentral5018582220160200
JNGAnthony Jiménez CorderoDark Quality TeamJungla215390830100
ADCAndrés Fonseca BolañosOGETirador95851225300
MIDJesús Alberto Martínez GómezDark Quality TeamCentral, Superior37524230000
TOPFrancisco Javier Hidalgo MoralesKNS GamingSuperior3636592573140100
JNGFranco Gonzales LopezKNS GamingJungla10142455831700
MIDIvan Garcia CardenasKNS GamingCentral1571854533300
ADCGonzalo OcampoKNS GamingTirador5333702958179500
SUPNeithan Chavarria ArayaKNS GamingSoporte153511632186500
TOPBryan Cristopher Cuadros JaraKNS GamingSuperior00000
JNGAlexander Josue Villalta VargasKNS GamingJungla13234883145100
TOPJhosep Jimenez MoragaKawaii ReapersSuperior1491187951500
MIDAudaly AcevedoKNS GamingCentral3728482019135700
ADCErick Valerio ArguedasKNS GamingTirador00000
SUPFrancisco Rodriguez VicentKNS GamingSoporte00000
SUPJustyn Jimenez MoragaKawaii ReapersSoporte2132715421300
TOPBrayan Alberick Arvizú BenavidezVortexSuperior2921332049114100
JNGJosé Leonardo Rojas MoraVortexJungla6232776330500
MIDKevin Alexander Guzman GarciaVortexCentral132230147399200
ADCDaniel Fonseca CamposVortexTirador2536382258151700
SUPAdrián José Cruz CastroVortexSoporte5253528834600
TOPMauricio Trejos GonzálezVortexSuperior00000
MIDAndres Navarro MongeVortexCentral5211568836400
TOPBrayan Erick Pereda CórdovaZwanSuperior3138433675200500
ADCJulián Elizondo CerdaZwanTirador2120352169114100
SUPLuis Diego Castro OrtizZwanSoporte7306834956500
TOPSebastian BarbozaZwanSuperior00000
ADCJosué MoraZwanTirador00000
SUPJose Alonso Gutierrez Rosales-Soporte4111611413100
JNGBrandon Rodriguez SanchezAnother Troll TeamJugla721741613100
MIDDanilo Fernando Quintana SantosAnother Troll TeamCentral1631919000
ADCAndrey Rodriguez QuesadaAnother Troll TeamTirador5142361734500
SUPSantiago Aguirre SolísZwanSoporte3213829237400